Dubbo Jays

HOME GROUNDThe Aerie
CAPTAINJim Bowie
VICE CAPTAINTony O'Brien
DEPUTY CAPTAINAndy Johnston
NamePGGKMDSLAge SalaryCHealthFormSuspended
Aaron McDonald1071110974690000100%0
Al Ricks859106100160000100%0
Al Thayer981010974550000100%0
Alan Carter101110101185510000100%0
Alan Mandell8489931100000100%0
Alister Kowalczyk9885760100000100%0
Allan Paugh841210933750000100%0
Andy Bartlett951111864660000100%0
Andy Johnston10911111096500000100%0
Andy Murphy1111114974660000100%0
Ant Ngo6499791100000100%0
Barry Petrosky1111113894620000100%0
Beatie Lester1110114864760000100%0
Bert Spencer9599853500000100%0
Christopher Kravitz (R)10911101044640000100%0
Cornelius Mull1077101052240000100%0
David McDonald1010103822240000100%0
Don Miller961010944100000100%0
Jim Bowie9610109114100000100%0
Jimmy Erickson91096730100000100%0
John Miller7310108102240000100%0
Jon McLain9811101094100000100%0
Mark Evans1212111111241000000100%0
Mickey Tai971111985100000100%0
Sean Chen1081111927110000100%0
Terrence Demuth9711111025110000100%0
Tony O'Brien7310108112240000100%0

Last updated: 13 October 2026, 1:56 PM (Melbourne time)